ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12354484
nr 1235 4484
OIL PAINTING
Astrid Wahlstedt (1877-1946). Oriental scene, signed. Oil on panel, 39x22,
Astrid Wahlstedt (1877-1946), Orientaliskt motiv, signerad. Olja på pannå, 39x22
600
SEK 300
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:48:31
17/2 18:11:18